Havana 1957
Cuban Restaurant – illustrative photo
Cuban Restaurant – illustrative photo
Cuban Restaurant – illustrative photo

Cuban RestaurantMiami Beach, FL

Havana 1957 – 819 Lincoln Road, Miami Beach

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Havana 1957 yet. Call (305) 397-8683 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

819 Lincoln Road
Miami Beach, FL 33139

About Havana 1957

Looking for a Cuban restaurant in Miami Beach? Havana 1957 is at 819 Lincoln Road, Miami Beach, Florida. Our Miami Beach guide covers 303 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Service options include outdoor seating and dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (305) 397-8683.

Quick facts

Address
819 Lincoln Road, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Outdoor seating
  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Havana 1957? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Havana 1957 located?

Havana 1957 is located at 819 Lincoln Road, Miami Beach, FL 33139.

What is the phone number of Havana 1957?

You can call Havana 1957 at (305) 397-8683.

Does Havana 1957 offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Havana 1957. Listed service options: outdoor seating and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Miami Beach

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.